Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KATA UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BOGEN IMAGING UK LIMITED (14 March 2006 - 14 January 2008)
VINTEN GROUP LIMITED (24 October 1995 - 14 March 2006)
VITEC GROUP LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 24 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
BOLTON, Jonathan Mark
Director
BOLTON, Jonathan Mark
Director
GREEN, Martin Jon
Director
KEARNEY-CROFT, Katharina Helen Marie
See all

Official records

See all