Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AUTOFIL WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
13100 - Preparation and spinning of textile fibres
46160 - Agents involved in the sale of textiles, clothing, fur, footwear and leather goods
Previous company names:
AUTOFIL LIMITED (1 December 1995 - 4 September 1998)
GWECO 68 LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 1 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
LLEWELLYN, Mark Stephen
Director
HOLDER, Jeff James
Director
LLEWELLYN, Mark Stephen
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all