Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GEOBRIO CONSULTING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
GIOBRIO CONSULTING LTD (8 September 2011 - 12 September 2011)
THE MEDITERRANEAN RESTAURANT LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 8 September 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
WILLIAMS, Andrea
Director
JONES, Timothy Haydn John
See all

Official records

See all