Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CANFIELD INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
16 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SURFWILL LIMITED (16 August 1995 - 26 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
FITZWILLIAMS, Piers Richard
Director
FITZWILLIAMS, Piers Richard
Director
KAYE, Nicholas John
See all

Official records

See all