Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASHBY LONDON ACTUARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MIDLANDS ACTUARIAL & TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED (22 September 1995 - 1 December 1995)
WEST MIDLAND ACTUARIAL & TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 22 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
ROBINSON, Bruce
Director
BELL, Andrew James
See all

Official records

See all