Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DRAGON LASER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CUSTOMISED SHEET METAL LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 6 February 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
PRIME, John
Director
PRIME, Mark John
See all

Official records

See all