Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZEAL CLEAN SUPPLIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
22220 - Manufacture of plastic packing goods
Previous company names:
BRANDINSURE LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 15 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
JONES, Suzanne Gail
Secretary
WILMOT, Chin Kan
Director
COLES, Joseph Tidboald
Director
DANIEL, Johnkutty Pookolayil
Director
HITCHEN, Darren Richard
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all