Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JARVIS KELLER HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
JARVIS KELLER LIMITED (12 December 1996 - 8 December 2004)
RATECOVER LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 12 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2017
Due by
31 August 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2016

People

Secretary
KELLER, Jeffrey Brian
Director
BARRETT, Michael David
Director
JARVIS, Kelvin James
Director
KELLER, Jeffrey Brian
Director
KELLER, John David
See all

Official records

See all