Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INNISFREE SLP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names:
OFFERCOVER LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 22 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2017
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
KASHEM, Timothy John
Director
METTER, David Antony
Director
PEARSON, Timothy Richard
Director
WEBBER, Matthew James
See all

Official records

See all