Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLOUCESTERSHIRE AUTISM SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
HOLIREST CARE LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 23 July 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Director
HILL, Michael Gerard
Director
SHEIKH, Farouq Rashid
Director
SHEIKH, Haroon Rashid
See all

Official records

See all