Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About A E YATES TRENCHLESS SOLUTIONS(IRELAND) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
A.E. YATES CIVIL ENGINEERING LIMITED (8 November 2000 - 19 November 2015)
CRANFIELD GENERAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 8 November 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
HARRISON, Stephen John
Director
BORON, Paul
Director
HARRISON, Stephen John
Director
ROBSON, Peter George
Director
WHITEHEAD, Victoria Michelle
See all

Official records

See all