Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETFORA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
59112 - Video production activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
CORNWALL NET LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 18 October 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
MONTAGUE, Adrian Walter
Director
MONTAGUE, Adrian Walter
Director
MONTAGUE, Eric David
Director
MONTAGUE, Susan Mary
See all

Official records

See all