Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COMPUTASOFT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
LIBERN SERVICES LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 7 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GRIFFIN, Neil Murray
Director
GULLAPALLI, Kunal
Director
HADDON, Toby
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all