Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JEAN IMAGE (MANCHESTER) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
FROMTON LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 28 March 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 September 2018
Due by
29 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
CHADDA, Naresh
Director
CHADDA, Naresh
Director
CHADDA, Nitin
Director
CHADDA, Parveen
See all

Official records

See all