Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SNAPE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
SNAPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (15 August 1995 - 22 January 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SNAPE, Susan Mary
Director
SNAPE, Andrew Bernard
Director
SNAPE, Susan Mary
See all

Official records

See all