Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JACK WILLS CONSULTANTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
TADS MEDIA LTD (19 July 2004 - 26 April 2010)
TADS DETECTION DEVICES LTD (4 January 2002 - 19 July 2004)
AMIS LTD (15 August 1995 - 4 January 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Secretary
WILLS, Michael John
Director
WILLS, Michael John
Director
WILLS, Sheila
See all

Official records

See all