Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BE 4 ME LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
9 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
18201 - Reproduction of sound recording
Previous company names:
BRISA (UK) LTD (9 August 1995 - 14 May 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MOOREY, Stephanie Jane
Director
PILZ, Olaf
Director
SOMMARIVA, Manuela
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all