Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAINT CATHERINE FOUNDATION

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
91011 - Library activities
Previous company names:
ST CATHERINE FOUNDATION (12 December 1995 - 17 October 2011)
ST CATHERINE CONSERVATION TRUST (14 August 1995 - 12 December 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SMITH, Heather Lynn Ravenberg
Director
BADDELEY, Oriana, Professor
Director
BROCK, Sebastian Paul, Dr
Director
BRUNNER, Earleen
Director
BUSSETIL, Emmanuel Leonard
See all

Official records

See all