Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About IBRC ASSET FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IBRC ASSET FINANCE PLC (14 October 2011 - 17 December 2013)
ANGLO IRISH ASSET FINANCE PLC (29 September 1995 - 14 October 2011)
WINDLINE LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 29 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
PARKER, Fredrick Gordon
Director
BRYDIE, James Ednie
Director
PARKER, Fredrick Gordon
See all

Official records

See all