Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DNATA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
52102 - Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for air transport activities
52230 - Service activities incidental to air transportation
52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
Previous company names:
PLANE HANDLING LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 19 July 2011)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
ANGUS, Robert Stewart
Director
MARINO, Rosario Selli
Director
MORGAN, Gary Ian
See all

Official records

See all