Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VOLCANOES UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names:
PMC PROPERTIES LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 28 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
JAMES, Kevin Robert
Director
COOPER, Simon John
Director
GOVINDIA, Ravindra
Director
JAMES, Kevin Robert
Director
MARSAN, Giulia
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all