Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About G TYDEMAN JEWELLERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47770 - Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores
95250 - Repair of watches, clocks and jewellery
Previous company names:
GAG45 LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 29 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HELLER, Florence Margaret
Director
BASHAM, Anne Margaret
Director
BASHAM, Leslie John
Director
HELLER, Florence Margaret
See all

Official records

See all