Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAYWARD SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names:
HAYWARD CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED (11 January 1996 - 13 December 2000)
PAULSWELL LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 11 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
SEARS, Richard Alan Charles
Director
FORREST, Ian Duncan
Director
GORDON, Edward Iain
Director
SIMPSON, Derek
Director
WALKER, Stuart Robert John
See all

Official records

See all