Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOLUTION 360 LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
PAYROLL MATTERS LIMITED (12 March 2009 - 16 March 2011)
CLARITY SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES LIMITED (16 January 2006 - 12 March 2009)
LAKEVIEW LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 16 January 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Director
COX, Mark Andrew
See all

Official records

See all