Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANLY COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE MANLY IRONWORK COMPANY LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 17 November 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
LEE, Melanie Jane
Director
LEE, Alan Jefferson
See all

Official records

See all