Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BCN TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
BCC AND BBC TRADING LIMITED (2 April 2015 - 19 June 2015)
BREAKTHROUGH TRADING EVENTS LIMITED (23 February 2007 - 2 April 2015)
BREAKTHROUGH WEEKEND LIMITED (18 January 2005 - 23 February 2007)
BREAKTHROUGH TARGET LIMITED (13 November 1995 - 18 January 2005)
CAVEWELL LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 13 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Director
BERRY, Gwenda Lynne
Director
GALLONE, Susan
Director
MCGIVERN, Polly Clare
Director
MORGAN, Delyth Jane, Baroness
See all

Official records

See all