Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EMESS TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names:
EMESS FOODS LIMITED (30 August 1995 - 9 January 2018)
PATHMODE LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 30 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2018
Due by
31 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2017

People

Secretary
GROSSMAN, Michelle Phillipa
Director
GROSSMAN, Michelle Phillipa
Director
GROSSMAN, Stephen Richard Hamilton
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all