Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAYPENNY SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
85200 - Primary education
Previous company names:
TAYPENNY SOFTWARE LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 5 September 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Madeleine
Director
BEARDSLEY, Jacqueline Janet
Director
TAYLOR, Madeleine
See all

Official records

Change

See all