Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUTTON MCGRATH HARTLEY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
SUTTON MCGRATH HARTLEY ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED (3 April 2014 - 23 May 2014)
SUTTON MCGRATH LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 3 April 2014)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
HARTLEY, James Edward
Director
BARDWELL, Mark Daniel
Director
DICKENS, Jonathon Mark
Director
HARTLEY, James Edward
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all