Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DACRE, SON & HARTLEY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
SIMCO 730 LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 31 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2018
Due by
31 July 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2017

People

Secretary
SKINNER, John Marshall Edward
Director
BAXTER, Paul David
Director
BELLAMY, Fiona Rowena
Director
BRADBURY, Ian James
Director
COX, Ian Geoffrey
See all

Official records

See all