Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARGARETTA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
FIESTA MARKETING LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 21 December 2000)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
MARGARETTA CORPORATE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
JAHIC, Georg
See all

Official records

See all