Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CIRCLE PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
2213 - Publish journals & periodicals
Previous company names:
DIVE INTERNATIONAL PUBLISHING LIMITED (22 September 1995 - 12 June 2002)
BARRACUDA LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 22 September 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2010
Due by
31 May 2011
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2009

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 August 2010

People

Director
GOURLAY, Graeme James
See all

Official records

See all