Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE EXHIBITION DEPARTMENT LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 25 September 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BROWN, Philip Johnston
Director
BROWN, Philip Johnston
Director
PARSONS, Christopher Andrew
See all

Official records

See all