Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About QUBESTOR LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
52219 - Other service activities incidental to land transportation, not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE SURPLUS MERCHANT LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 3 December 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2017
Due by
30 June 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
BROOKS, Deborah Ann
Director
BROOKS, Deborah Ann
Director
BROOKS, Ryan Clive
See all

Official records

See all