Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AKO UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names:
PENENNCO LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 18 December 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
KOPP, Frederic
Director
HESSINGER, Helmut
Director
KOPP, Frederic
See all

Official records

See all