Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTH TORFREY FARM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CORSTONE FARM LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 8 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
ANDREWS, Deborah Jayne
Director
ANDREWS, Deborah Jayne
Director
ANDREWS, Simon John
See all

Official records

See all