Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MED IMAGING HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names:
MED IMAGING LIMITED (23 January 1998 - 11 February 2015)
MED. IMAGING (NORTH WEST) LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 23 January 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DICKINSON, Timothy
Director
DICKINSON, Timothy
Director
EDWARDS, Mark Simon
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all