Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PENDLETON INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.
Previous company names:
PREMCOL LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 29 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2001
Due by
31 January 2002
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2000

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
11 August 2000

People

Secretary
STEWART, Margaret
Director
GUEST, David Andrew
Director
STEWART, Margaret
See all

Official records

See all