Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HEADLINE PICTURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names:
COMMON FEATURES LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 21 January 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
STUBBS, Derek Arthur
Director
BAUTE, Christian
Director
CALDERON, Franck, M
Director
GIFFORD, Adrian Clive
Director
LENICA, Laurence, Mme
See all

Official records

See all