Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE REGENTS RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
INHOCO 433 LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 19 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
SCAPPATICCI, Pat
Director
DUGGAN, Paul
Director
SCAPPATICCI, Vincenzo
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all