Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FERN HILL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CARDINAL LIMITED (11 August 1995 - 19 December 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
SIMPSON, Mark
Director
CONSIDINE, Brian
Director
CONSIDINE, Paul David Benjamin
Director
CONSIDINE, Timothy Brian
See all

Official records

See all