Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WATCHMAN PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MICHAEL REDDY PUBLISHING LIMITED (10 March 1997 - 7 October 2014)
ICAS SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 10 March 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 April 2015

People

Secretary
GRAHAM HUNT & CO LIMITED
Director
REDDY, Michael Joseph, Dr
See all

Official records

See all