Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JOLLY SAILOR (MALDON) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names:
HIGHBASE MANAGEMENT LTD (10 August 1995 - 29 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
APS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
HILL, Kerry Ann
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all