Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEMPLAR FINANCIAL PLANNING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FLEXTOWER LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 27 March 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
DENBIGH, Paul
Director
DENBIGH, Paul
Director
LESLIE, Alan
See all

Official records

See all