Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PETER KIRK MEMORIAL FUND

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE PETER KIRK MEMORIAL FUND (10 August 1995 - 26 June 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
GILLIATT, Leah Rebekah
Director
COX, Simon Foster Trenchard
Director
HEGARTY, Philip Bernard, Dr
Director
HOLBECHE, Barnaby John
Director
KIRK, Anna Therese
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all