Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THOMPSON SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CASEADVICE LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 2 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2018
Due by
30 November 2018
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2017

People

Director
THOMPSON, Ian John
Director
THOMPSON, Lesley Ann
See all

Official records

Change

Change

See all