Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORIGIN MARTIAL ARTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
BYTOMIX LIMITED (28 April 1999 - 6 May 2005)
WEALTH UK LIMITED (7 April 1998 - 28 April 1999)
ATHELITE LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 7 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
BYTOM, Christie
Director
BYTOM, Christie
Director
BYTOM, Dorian
See all

Official records

See all