Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VBP GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
VENTURE BUSINESS PARKS LIMITED (30 November 1995 - 23 April 2007)
FOSTERDENE LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 30 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
LUNT, Simon William
Director
ALLENBY, Andrew Mark Shane
Director
ALLENBY, Phillipa Mary
See all

Official records

See all