Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LKL TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names:
LKL INVESTMENTS LIMITED (14 January 1997 - 7 August 2000)
TOTS AND TODDLERS (1995) LIMITED (23 October 1995 - 14 January 1997)
DOVECROSS LIMITED (10 August 1995 - 23 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2011
Due by
31 December 2011
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2009

People

Director
LLOYD, Linda Kathleen
See all

Official records

See all