Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARTCORE (INTERNATIONAL)

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
10 August 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names:
ONCO INTERNATIONAL (10 August 1995 - 28 May 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
TAYLOR, Jeffery Hugh
Director
HAYHOW, Liam Thomas
Director
KARLSSON, Naima
Director
THOMAS, Kim
See all

Official records

See all